Kecelakaan Balap Motor yg Nyeleneh

GP menjadi tontonan wajib bagi sebagian orang, namun terbayang gak kalo ada beberapa kecelakaan yg mengerikan atau bahkan mbikin nyinyir ??😀 Ini dia

1

2

3

50

dan …

6

5

7

3 responses to “Kecelakaan Balap Motor yg Nyeleneh

  1. the best picture is number 6..wkwk

  2. Jhahahaha pic terakhir tuuh c amang kayaknya kurang berpengalaman gan !!!…salam kenal n salam blogger z

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s